|
|
Fred Saberhagen listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Fred Saberhagen Berserker Kill Tor Books mT27 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, some reading creases, other light wear Price: 1.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Fred Saberhagen Brother Berserker Orion Publishing Co Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, other light wear Price: 4.10 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Fred Saberhagen Dominion Tor Books Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, very light reading crease, other light wear Price: 2.65 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Fred Saberhagen Empire of the East Ace Books Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, some reading creases Price: 2.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Fred Saberhagen The Berserker Attack (Other Worlds Club Year: 1987) Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, other light wear Price: 1.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Fred Saberhagen The Berserker Attack (Other Worlds Club Year: 1987) 0 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, light reading crease, otherwise Fine Condition. Price: 2.05 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Fred Saberhagen The lost swords : the first Triad (woundhealer's, Sightblinders, Stonecutter's story) Hard Cover Good three books in one, Hardcover, NO Jacket, book club edition, Condition: Very Good; no significant wear to book. Price: 2.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Fred Saberhagen The lost swords : the first Triad (woundhealer's, Sightblinders, Stonecutter's story) 0 R912 Hardcover With Dust Jacket Very Good Very Good three books in one, Hardcover With Dust Jacket, book club edition, Condition: Very Good/Very Good; very light bumping to the boards, light wear to the Dust Jacket, other light wear to the book. Price: 2.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Fred Saberhagen The Sixth Book of Lost Swords : Mindsword's Story (6th Book of Lost Swords) Tor Books mU07 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, some reading creases Price: 1.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Saberhagen, Fred An Armory Of Swords New York, NY, U.S.A. Tom Doherty Associates, LLC 1996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; some reading creases. Price: 9.60 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Saberhagen, Fred An Armory Of Swords New York, NY, U.S.A. Tom Doherty Associates, LLC 1996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; very light reading crease. Price: 9.80 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Saberhagen, Fred An Armory of Swords New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 1995 Hard Cover with Dust Jacket Near Fine Near Fine Hard Cover with Dust Jacket, Book Club Edition, Near Fine / Near Fine, just hints of wear. Price: 2.90 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Saberhagen, Fred Berserker Lies Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, some reading creases Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Saberhagen, Fred Coinspinner's Story (Lost Swords Ser., Vol. 5) New York, NY, U.S.A. Tom Doherty Associates, LLC 1990 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, some reading creases Price: 6.25 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Saberhagen, Fred Pawn to Infinity Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; some reading creases. Price: 11.65 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Saberhagen, Fred Pawn to Infinity Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, marker front cover, light edgewear, some reading creases, other light wear Price: 11.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Saberhagen, Fred Pawn to Infinity Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback, somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy. Price: 6.30 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Saberhagen, Fred Seance for a Vampire (Seance for a Vampire) Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; very light reading crease. Price: 11.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Saberhagen, Fred Seance for a Vampire (Seance for a Vampire) Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; creases to spine and covers. Price: 11.60 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Saberhagen, Fred Shieldbreaker's Story: Last Book of Swords TOR Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; some reading creases. Price: 10.20 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Fred Saberhagen Listings |