Monarch Books Home

Quick Search

Keyword
Title
Author
Description


 

Fred Saberhagen listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Fred Saberhagen  Berserker Kill
Tor Books mT27 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, some reading creases, other light wear
Price: 1.95 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Fred Saberhagen  Brother Berserker
Orion Publishing Co Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, other light wear
Price: 4.10 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Fred Saberhagen  Dominion
Tor Books Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, very light reading crease, other light wear
Price: 2.65 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Fred Saberhagen  Empire of the East
Ace Books Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, some reading creases
Price: 2.35 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Fred Saberhagen  The Berserker Attack (Other Worlds Club Year: 1987)
Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, other light wear
Price: 1.95 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Fred Saberhagen  The Berserker Attack (Other Worlds Club Year: 1987)
0 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, light reading crease, otherwise Fine Condition.
Price: 2.05 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Fred Saberhagen  The lost swords : the first Triad (woundhealer's, Sightblinders, Stonecutter's story)
Hard Cover Good
three books in one, Hardcover, NO Jacket, book club edition, Condition: Very Good; no significant wear to book.
Price: 2.00 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Fred Saberhagen  The lost swords : the first Triad (woundhealer's, Sightblinders, Stonecutter's story)
0 R912 Hardcover With Dust Jacket Very Good Very Good
three books in one, Hardcover With Dust Jacket, book club edition, Condition: Very Good/Very Good; very light bumping to the boards, light wear to the Dust Jacket, other light wear to the book.
Price: 2.00 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Fred Saberhagen  The Sixth Book of Lost Swords : Mindsword's Story (6th Book of Lost Swords)
Tor Books mU07 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, some reading creases
Price: 1.95 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Saberhagen, Fred  An Armory Of Swords
New York, NY, U.S.A. Tom Doherty Associates, LLC 1996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; some reading creases.
Price: 9.60 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Saberhagen, Fred  An Armory Of Swords
New York, NY, U.S.A. Tom Doherty Associates, LLC 1996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; very light reading crease.
Price: 9.80 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Saberhagen, Fred  An Armory of Swords
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 1995 Hard Cover with Dust Jacket Near Fine Near Fine
Hard Cover with Dust Jacket, Book Club Edition, Near Fine / Near Fine, just hints of wear.
Price: 2.90 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Saberhagen, Fred  Berserker Lies
Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, some reading creases
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Saberhagen, Fred  Coinspinner's Story (Lost Swords Ser., Vol. 5)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Tom Doherty Associates, LLC 1990 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, some reading creases
Price: 6.25 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Saberhagen, Fred  Pawn to Infinity
Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; some reading creases.
Price: 11.65 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Saberhagen, Fred  Pawn to Infinity
Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, marker front cover, light edgewear, some reading creases, other light wear
Price: 11.35 USD
See Full
Description
 17. Saberhagen, Fred  Pawn to Infinity
Mass Market Paperback Good
Mass Market Paperback, somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy.
Price: 6.30 USD
See Full
Description
 18. Saberhagen, Fred  Seance for a Vampire (Seance for a Vampire)
Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; very light reading crease.
Price: 11.50 USD
See Full
Description
 19. Saberhagen, Fred  Seance for a Vampire (Seance for a Vampire)
Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; creases to spine and covers.
Price: 11.60 USD
See Full
Description
 20. Saberhagen, Fred  Shieldbreaker's Story: Last Book of Swords
TOR Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; some reading creases.
Price: 10.20 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Franklin DixonFrederick Pohl >>>


Try these sites for other Fred Saberhagen Listings

Curiocornerbooks.com
Bookfinders.org
3sacharm.com
Butterflybookcompany.com
Onepricebooks.net
Finaldraftbooks.com
Countlesspages.com
Prophecyfocus.com
Danielsbooks.com
Uniwolfbooks.com
Lakeviewbooks.us
Author-author.net
Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Mountainlaurelbooks.com
Mcdowellsemporium.com
Magiccarpetbooks.com
Whiteunicornbooks.com
Centralbooksource.net
Pagemaster-books.com
Readingmore.com
Patcat.net
Darkhollowbooks.com
Proudmarys.com
Thebookquest.com
Themissingvolume.com
Capricornbooks.ca
Confettibooks.com
Ahabbooks.com
Bookplanet.us
Pyramidbooks.com
Coasbooks.com
Kensvideo.net
Rileybooks.co.uk
Mysteryandimagination.com
Dustjacket.ca
Journeybooksonline.com
Booksr4u.net
Gtbookshelf.com
Lanasbooks.com
Frugalbooks.com
Greatdealbooks.com
Fictionalpursuits.com
Book-smiths.com
Aziomedia.com
Bookrack-books.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions