|
|
|
|
1 |
An Infamous Army
Georgette Heyer
0449232638 Mass Market Paperback, 1969, Bantam Books, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy.
Price:
1.49 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
April Lady (A Harper Monogram Regency)
Georgette Heyer
0061002429 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; light creasing to cover and spine.
Price:
8.73 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
April Lady (A Harper Monogram Regency)
Georgette Heyer
0061002429 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy.
Price:
5.23 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
April Lady (A Harper Monogram Regency)
Georgette Heyer
0061002429 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Fair; worn, will work as a reading copy only.
Price:
3.34 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Arabella
Georgette Heyer
0515057185 Mass Market Paperback, 2003, Harlequin, Condition: NearFine; only minor imperfections keep this book from being graded Fine.
Price:
21.43 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Arabella
Georgette Heyer
0515057185 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; light creasing to cover and spine.
Price:
8.88 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Arabella
Georgette Heyer
0515057185 Mass Market Paperback, 1972, Berkley Medallion, Condition: Fair; worn, will work as a reading copy only.
Price:
2.56 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Behold, Here's Poison
Georgette Heyer
0755108949 Mass Market Paperback, 1987, Berkley Publishing, Condition: Very Good; light creasing to cover and spine.
Price:
3.79 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Behold, Here's Poison
Georgette Heyer
0755108949 Mass Market Paperback, 1973, Bantam Books, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy.
Price:
2.08 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Behold, Heres Poison
Heyer Georgette
0586027238 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy.
Price:
1.63 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Black Sheep
Georgette Heyer
0451172590 Mass Market Paperback, 1974, Pan Books, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light discoloration due to aging and other light wear.
Price:
4.85 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Black Sheep
Georgette Heyer
0451172590 Mass Market Paperback, 1976, Bantam Books, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy.
Price:
3.45 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Blunt Instrument (Berkley Prime Crime Mystery)
Georgette Heyer
0425096416 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; light creasing to cover and spine.
Price:
2.89 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Charity Girl (Signet)
Georgette Heyer
0451152425 Mass Market Paperback, 1972, Pan Books, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light discoloration due to aging and other light wear.
Price:
2.07 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Charity Girl (Signet)
Georgette Heyer
0451152425 Mass Market Paperback, 1971, Bantam, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy.
Price:
2.29 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Charity Girl (Signet)
Georgette Heyer
0451152425 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Fair; worn, will work as a reading copy only.
Price:
3.44 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Cotillion (Harper Monogram Regency)
Georgette Heyer
0061001783 Mass Market Paperback, 1994, Harper Monogram, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light discoloration due to aging and other light wear.
Price:
2.98 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Cotillion (Harper Monogram Regency)
Georgette Heyer
0061001783 Mass Market Paperback, 1994, HarperMonogram, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy.
Price:
5.58 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Cousin Kate
Georgette Heyer
0373834462 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy.
Price:
2.73 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Death in the Stocks
Georgette Heyer
0755108876 Mass Market Paperback, 1986, Berkley, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light discoloration due to aging and other light wear.
Price:
5.39 USD
|
|
|
|