MonarchBooksUSA.com Logo

MonarchBooksUSA.com

FREE Shipping...$20 minimum order (US Media Mail)


Quick Search

Keyword
Title
Author
Advanced Search
 
 
Buy a Gift Card

 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Edward E. Smith Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Children of the Lens (The Lensman Series, Book 6)

Edward E. Smith

188296814X Mass Market Paperback, 1972, Jack Gaughan, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy.


Price: 12.07 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
2 First Lensman (The classic Lensman series)

E. E Smith

1899884130 Mass Market Paperback, Very Good Condition.


Price: 15.67 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
3 Galactic Patrol

E. D. Smith

0425095037 Mass Market Paperback, 1997, Warren James Palmer & Neil Stuart Lawson, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers.


Price: 23.02 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
4 Galactic Patrol

E. D. Smith

0425095037 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Fair; worn, will work as a reading copy only.


Price: 10.86 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
5 Galactic Patrol

E. D. Smith

0425095037 Mass Market Paperback, 1982, David B. Mattingly, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy.


Price: 11.33 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
6 Galactic Patrol (Classic Lensman)

E.E. Smith

1899884149 Mass Market Paperback, Very Good Condition.


Price: 21.44 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
7 Gray Lensman (The Lensman Series, Book 4)

Edward E. Smith

1882968123 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy.


Price: 9.47 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
8 Master Of The Vortex

E. E. "Doc" Smith

0425060462 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; light creasing to cover and spine.


Price: 17.23 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
9 Masters of Space

E. E. Smith

0515043354 Mass Market Paperback, 1979, Carl Lundgren, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers.


Price: 3.79 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
10 Skylark Duquesne

E. E. "Doc" Smith

0425091481 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Fair; worn, will work as a reading copy only.


Price: 7.27 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
11 Skylark Duquesne

E. E. "Doc" Smith

0425091481 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy.


Price: 20.71 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
12 Skylark Duquesne

E. E. "Doc" Smith

0425091481 Mass Market Paperback, 1980, Condition: Very Good; light creasing to cover and spine.


Price: 27.03 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
13 Skylark Of Space

E. D. Smith

0425086364 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; light creasing to cover and spine.


Price: 10.63 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
14 Skylark Of Space

E. D. Smith

0425086364 Mass Market Paperback, 1984, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy.


Price: 1.32 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
15 Skylark Of Space

E. D. Smith

0425086364 Mass Market Paperback, 1958, Powers, loosening cover, Condition: Fair; worn, will work as a reading copy only.


Price: 1.12 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
16 Skylark of Valeron

E. E. "Doc" Smith

0425089533 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Fair; worn, will work as a reading copy only.


Price: 10.52 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
17 Skylark Three

E. D. Smith

0425087301 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy.


Price: 1.32 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
18 Spacehounds Of Ipc

E. D. Smith

0425061604 Mass Market Paperback, 1973, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light discoloration due to aging and other light wear.


Price: 1.62 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
19 Spacehounds Of Ipc

E. D. Smith

0425061604 Mass Market Paperback, 1947, Ed Valigursky cover art, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy.


Price: 1.32 USD
Add to Cart
 
 
20 Stranglers' Moon (Family d'Alembert Series #2)

Edward. E. ("Doc") Smith; Stephen Goldin

0515040029 Mass Market Paperback, 1976, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy.


Price: 1.32 USD
Add to Cart
 
 

 


Edward E. Smith on 50000books.com
Edward E. Smith on 95bellstreet.com
Edward E. Smith on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Edward E. Smith on Bibliotique.us
Edward E. Smith on Booksnmorepa.com
Edward E. Smith on Christianbooksaustralia.com
Edward E. Smith on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Edward E. Smith on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk
Edward E. Smith on Intertextuality.com
Edward E. Smith on Lacroixbookseller.com
Edward E. Smith on Literatecat.com
Edward E. Smith on Marblehillbooks.com
Edward E. Smith on Myperfectbook.com
Edward E. Smith on Pagemaster-books.com
Edward E. Smith on Thepaperbackexchange.com

Home | About Us | Policies | Contact Us | facebook | twitter